Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.357%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.708%
Total credits won, all players and games: 226,904,315,361,458,368
Total game spins: 2,511,131,576
11,438 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 11,438 Scores this week: 5

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 59

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
Prime player1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139322,249,51829,602,887,504,745,3123.322293.357%
2BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140245,439,79247,454,446,286,015,4004.331593.269%
3LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.77693.200%
4Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8704.911493.023%
5KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.54292.997%
6lambiekDEGolden Lion14095,009,2309,393,222,097,847,2705.691392.772%
7Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140268,745,1809,115,750,833,817,3486.46992.584%
8HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.20592.440%
9Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.85892.337%
10Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132300,047,46434,738,365,146,942,6922.833790.017%
11Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.73089.080%
12Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12286,679,8459,313,327,254,822,5246.61682.756%
13Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.68077.615%
14KatinaAustraliaNone1122,760,74620,321,911,695,95512.21076.689%
15Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.42051.643%
16Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.54146.095%
17DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.94145.140%
18Marion SAAustraliaNone51274,2551,235,369,083,20116.75043.292%
19Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,781,155110,030,945,341,48611.04241.938%
20cuteasNew ZealandNone4262,64238,932,926,611,82715.69038.431%
21Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14417.78035.642%
22The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,179,14520,477,052,783,92810.63133.262%
23Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2265,7745,012,334,055,35717.36027.491%
24Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.35026.613%
25Jean WAustraliaNone163,5382,814,378,52618.56024.192%
26DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
27TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.69022.556%
28RikardAustraliaNone112,04017,788,653,00018.82021.465%
29PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91818.22020.392%
30TitchAUNone8113,5644,305,950,07719.00019.827%
31Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
32mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.00018.865%
33JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.50018.780%
34iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
35Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60018.50017.663%
36William 4USANone49,00092,624,00018.75017.657%
37RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.25017.644%
38SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.50017.616%
39WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00021.75017.591%
40KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
41CacoAustraliaNone33,83012,821,40018.33017.124%
42Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
43Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50016.50016.634%
44HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
45R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
46Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
47Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16512.00016.294%
48Simon 4NZNone1100,00015,844,607,50014.00016.187%
49Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80014.00016.187%
50LawrieAustraliaVoyager12,41154,976,25015.00016.144%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log