Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.341%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.671%
Total credits won, all players and games: 227,271,076,131,502,432
Total game spins: 2,496,576,208
11,527 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 11,527 Scores this week: 1

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 60

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
Prime player1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139313,005,72329,602,887,621,013,3123.342193.341%
2BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,710,29947,780,671,229,787,4004.331693.269%
3LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.79693.198%
4Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8704.941393.012%
5KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.60292.993%
6lambiekDEGolden Lion14095,009,2309,393,222,097,847,2705.701392.769%
7Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140268,745,1809,115,750,833,817,3486.47992.582%
8HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.24492.434%
9Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.86892.336%
10Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132293,518,98834,740,844,928,706,6922.803790.051%
11Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.80089.077%
12Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12286,681,8869,313,657,835,233,7126.53682.773%
13Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.74077.613%
14KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.25076.687%
15Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.45051.641%
16Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.66146.090%
17DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.94145.140%
18Marion SAAustraliaNone54275,3081,236,058,112,20116.83044.923%
19Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,781,155110,030,945,341,48611.04241.938%
20cuteasNew ZealandNone4262,64238,932,926,611,82715.69038.431%
21The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem382,108,47458,141,104,564,26710.47336.540%
22Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14417.92035.638%
23Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2468,3035,071,836,741,15717.38028.579%
24Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.50026.604%
25Jean WAustraliaNone163,7002,983,637,72618.69024.189%
26DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
27TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.77022.554%
28RikardAustraliaNone112,04017,788,653,00018.91021.462%
29PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91818.44020.386%
30TitchAUNone8113,5644,305,950,07719.25019.821%
31PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.43019.298%
32Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
33mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.00018.865%
34JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
35iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
36Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60018.50017.663%
37William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.00017.651%
38RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.25017.644%
39SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.50017.616%
40WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00021.75017.591%
41KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
42CacoAustraliaNone33,83012,821,40018.33017.124%
43Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
44Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50016.50016.634%
45HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
46R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
47Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
48Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16512.00016.294%
49Simon 4NZNone1100,00015,844,607,50014.00016.187%
50Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80014.00016.187%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log