Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.231%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.209%
Total credits won, all players and games: 222,614,114,943,102,144
Total game spins: 2,314,042,750
4,086 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 4,086 Scores this week: 20

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 18

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
Prime player1BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,714,65347,880,671,460,552,2004.411793.231%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
3KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
4Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8705.061292.969%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.32492.420%
6Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.94892.324%
7Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
8Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo122430,813,93762,741,852,014,537,0961.546887.239%
9WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion122288,532,08444,212,480,651,237,0881.953686.010%
10Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12213,060,2544,457,844,552,179,1293.85183.732%
11The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1176,416,65983,991,105,351,261,8085.27580.381%
12Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion11233,866,74223,423,800,918,633,2563.401278.599%
13Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
14lambiekDEGolden Lion9194,129,4563,666,761,119,138,6074.87066.372%
15KatinaAustraliaNone731,365,1484,236,427,374,4896.29056.159%
16Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
17WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club631,257,04940,354,192,6877.60250.470%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
19DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8327.08145.115%
20Jean WAustraliaNone5132,160164,009,726,8167.88043.897%
21Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
22Robert AU9AustraliaNone1947,005161,069,924,2537.95026.472%
23WitteAustraliaNone15512,2731,198,382,094,1527.07024.436%
24DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
25RikardAustraliaNone132,31717,815,182,00018.69022.556%
26TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
27Marion SAAustraliaNone10170,895187,404,786,8107.60021.626%
28PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91819.11020.369%
29PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.86019.287%
30Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
31Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers5838,817114,280,030,592,0317.20018.971%
32mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
33Simon 4NZNone513,934,0972,163,019,599,5008.20018.819%
34William 4USANone534744,275,0668.40018.793%
35JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
36iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
37Marianne and RobAustraliaNone4647795,921,7708.75018.205%
38TitchAUNone344,314633,875,0008.67017.671%
39CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
40Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
41RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
42SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.75017.611%
43Carol JAustraliaNone253,2851,166,069,7007.50017.288%
44cuteasNew ZealandNone24,28217,282,4008.00017.213%
45KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
46Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
47LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
48Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
49HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
50SMACKAustraliaNone28683,685,00024.00016.463%