Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.231%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.151%
Total credits won, all players and games: 214,105,912,150,272,256
Total game spins: 2,288,017,829
3,179 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 3,179 Scores this week: 292

Scores today:

54 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 16

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
Prime player1BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,714,65347,880,671,460,552,2004.411793.231%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
3KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
4Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8705.061292.969%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.32492.420%
6Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.94892.324%
7Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
8Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo122445,791,12662,449,295,572,630,8561.527087.316%
9WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion122288,315,81844,057,914,429,722,9282.023185.850%
10The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1176,415,75583,991,105,317,359,9044.39580.724%
11Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion11233,838,11523,423,800,867,597,2562.991578.962%
12Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
13lambiekDEGolden Lion6662,899,10060,903,817,286,1265.14052.669%
14Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
15Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
16DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8327.08145.115%
17KatinaAustraliaNone49868,4943,561,582,252,3895.88043.197%
18Jean WAustraliaNone4721,68440,831,678,9206.57041.948%
19Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion445,573,4143,581,562,929,8873.50141.517%
20WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club34195,46339,083,321,4586.74034.839%
21Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
22Robert AU9AustraliaNone1845,897160,463,061,7736.83026.114%
23WitteAustraliaNone15512,2731,198,382,094,1525.73024.734%
24DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
25RikardAustraliaNone132,31717,815,182,00018.69022.556%
26TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
27TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
28PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91819.11020.369%
29PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.86019.287%
30Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
31mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
32Simon 4NZNone513,934,0972,163,019,599,5008.20018.819%
33JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
34Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers3394,773114,279,282,077,0314.33018.711%
35iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
36Carol JAustraliaNone253,2851,166,069,7005.50017.725%
37CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
38Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
39William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
40RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
41SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.75017.611%
42cuteasNew ZealandNone24,28217,282,4006.00017.588%
43Marion SAAustraliaNone212,54829,749,550,0007.00017.374%
44KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
45Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
46LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
47Marianne and RobAustraliaNone16125,357,4708.00016.669%
48Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
49HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
50SMACKAustraliaNone28683,685,00024.00016.463%