Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.231%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.421%
Total credits won, all players and games: 125,915,365,387,229,504
Total game spins: 2,334,066,258
2,237 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 2,237 Scores this week: 115

Scores today:

20 Scores last hour: 5 Active users: 9

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
Prime player1BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,714,65347,880,671,460,552,2004.411793.231%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
3KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
4Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8705.061292.969%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.32492.420%
6Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.94892.324%
7Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
8Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo122424,796,79059,499,047,425,709,8321.616186.985%
9WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion122287,799,55341,631,062,367,147,6001.804586.395%
10Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12280,988,1679,329,246,840,749,8746.50682.779%
11The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1165,995,6841,356,551,535,180,4103.66680.588%
12Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
13KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.34076.682%
14Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion7620,331,42923,408,361,191,807,4242.681059.719%
15lambiekDEGolden Lion6562,559,87919,267,117,889,3164.22052.507%
16Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
17Marion SAAustraliaNone62290,0121,775,029,602,53416.85049.276%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
19DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8327.08145.115%
20Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,606,370110,033,592,416,33611.10241.933%
21cuteasNew ZealandNone4462,75938,933,069,484,44716.09039.505%
22Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14418.11035.633%
23Jean WAustraliaNone2912,30814,719,533,1455.28032.487%
24Marianne and RobAustraliaNone3170,8505,109,775,306,22317.16032.395%
25WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club28147,253755,775,8875.25031.952%
26Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
27DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
28RikardAustraliaNone132,31717,815,182,00018.69022.556%
29TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
30WitteAustraliaNone10485,7451,060,254,137,8884.90022.279%
31TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
32PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91819.11020.369%
33PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.86019.287%
34Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
35mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
36Simon 4NZNone513,934,0972,163,019,599,5008.20018.819%
37JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
38iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
39CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
40Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
41William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
42RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
43SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.75017.611%
44Carol JAustraliaNone16,03620,048,0005.00017.344%
45KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
46Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
47LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
48Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
49HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
50SMACKAustraliaNone28683,685,00024.00016.463%